Hoppa till sidans innehåll

RESULTAT SILVERMARAN


MS  
1 Erik Magnehed Vegan Runners IK 3.23.05
2 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF 3.25.20
3 Anders Jonsson IFK Sala 3.55.58
M35  
1 Tom Axelsson Sorunda IF 3.05.29
2 Jesper Lindgren IFK Sala 3.22.12
3 Daniel Förberg IF Linnea 3.24.45
4 Michael "Mirre" Eriksson IFK Sala 3.32.54
5 Per Kruse Hallstahammars Skid o Friidrott 3.37.16
6 David Backman Västerås Löparklubb 3.39.41
7 Jonas Wincent IFK Sala 3.45.37
M40 
1 Hans Andersson Västerås Löparklubb 3.03.58
2 Carl Lindgren SPIF-Triathlon 3.04.44
3 Johnny Sten IFK Sala 3.26.23
4 Jerker Sterneland Dalaporten 3.27.56
5 Robert Brinck Västerås Löparklubb 3.34.27
6 Stefan Eriksson Vilsta IK 3.36.59
7 Magnus Jakobsson IFK Sala 3.37.58
M45 
1 Anders Karnfält FK Studenterna 2.51.19
2 Jonas Lennestål IFK Sala 3.02.33
3 Karwan Tahir IF Spartacus 3.27.23
4 Mats Hammerin Borlänge LK 3.39.16
5 Göran Åkesson Hallstahammar Skid o Friidrott 3.39.48
6 Bengt Göransson Falu IK 3.40.03
7 Tommy Oskarsson Vi Som Springer 3.45.12
8 Anders Jungklo Västerås 3.51.31
M50 
1 Roger Andersson IFK Sala 3.32.03
2 Tord Blucher Storådalens SK 3.35.11
3 Lars-Göran Berggren Team Skavsåret IF 3.54.30
4 Sven Molin Uppsala LK 3.57.39
5 Bo Dahlström Vi Som Springer 4.41.26
M55  
1 Jouko Mourujärvi IFK Sala 3.13.05
2 Jan Paraniak Team Skavsåret IF 3.47.31
3 Siponen Eino Sköldinge 3.51.06
4 Valdemar Andersson IF Spartacus 4.18.50
5 Sigvard Koplimäe Vattudalens LDK 4.21.17
M60  
1 Christer Gidewall IFK Tumba 3.32.17
2 Leif Franzén IFK Strängnäs 3.39.18
3 Bengt Lindgren Vallentuna FK 3.39.26
4 Angus Thomson Söderhamns IF 3.44.46
5 Stig Åsberg IFK Nyland 3.45.00
6 Bertil Palmqvist Bälinge IF  3.59.25
7 Birger Höglund IKJ Haninge 4.09.37
8 Lennart Skoog Stenungsunds OK 4.13.07
9 Lars Agnezon Kongahälla AIK 4.15.08
10 Stig Samuelsson Tjalve 4.15.12
11 Ulf Ring Arlanda Märsta SK   4.16.50
M65  
1 Anders Hansson Vilsta IK  3.33.26
2 Stig Söderström Kvarnsveden GoIF 4.16.36
3 Hugo Liss Storådalens SK 4.19.28
4 Anders Hidefjäll Västerås FK 4.49.42
M70  
1 Jörgen Larsson IFK Sala 3.38.13
2 Ove Engman Elvans IF 4.20.33
3 Gunnar Irvegård Arlanda Märsta SK 5.32.44
K35  
1 Kerstin Rosenkvist Västerås Löparklubb 3.27.41
K40  
1 Susanna Gelin Enköpings AIF 3.45.45
K45  
1 Ann-Kristin Forsberg Hemlingby LK 3.37.44
2 Susanne Gren Friskis o Svettis Hbg 4.47.40
K50  
1 Eva-Lisa Andersson Söderköpings Skidklub 3.54.05
2 Barbro Paraniak Team Skavsåret IF 4.35.18
K60  
1 Gunilla Juthback Hemlingby Löparklubb 3.48.33
2 Astrid Häger Fredrikshofs FIF 4.43.49
K65 
1 Gunilla Franzén IFK Strängnäs 4.52.27
2 Birgitta Jarring Fredrikshofs IF 5.02.34
Motion  
1 Lars Norin Uppsala 3.15.21
2 Jarmo Riihinen Kumla 3.26.08
3 Anders Eriksson Team Skavsåret 3.37.47
4 Tobias Englund Sala 3.40.42
5 Bengt Dolk Kista 3.44.26
6 Fredrik Hallor Morgongåva 3.49.02
7 Jan Forsberg Åmots SK 3.54.35
8 Owe Salven Uppsala 3.57.46
9 Sara Johansson Hallstahammar 3.58.24
10 Bengt-Åke Skoglund Postens IK Sandviken 3.58.51
11 Magnus Asplund IK Droppen 3.59.11
12 Lars-Erik Grahn Sala 4.03.22
13 Sofia Kay Vi Som Springer 4.16.46
14 Stefan Larsson Vi Som Springer 4.17.22
15 Christer Mattisson Uppsala 4.24.18
16 Ann-Marie Dolk Kista 4.25.59
17 Kenneth Bergström/Boman Norrköping 4.28.36
18 Sören Wedberg Rumpmas Runners 4.35.17
18 Solveig Sjöö Knivsta 4.44.13
19 Lennart Andersson Järfälla 4.56.02
20 Mats Ekman Heby 5.16.23
Uppdaterad: 08 JUN 2016 02:25
Skribent: Roger Andersson

Postadress:
IFK Sala - Friidrott
Åke Lantz, Persdalsgatan 33
73337 Sala

Kontakt:
Tel: 070 372 66 64
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info